[standings]



Regular 2019/2020

Date/Time Rink Division Home Away
Sun 11/03
07:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Seal Team Stix (6) California Golden Beers (9)
08:00PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (12) Ron Burgundy's (11)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (7) Grey Devils (15)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Torpedoes (4) Growlers East (7)
Mon 11/04
09:45PM Rink 1 ECHL Ice Zombies (8) Dead Wings (10)
Tue 11/05
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (12) Puck Hawgs (6)
Sun 11/10
07:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers West (10) California Golden Beers (9)
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Ice Zombies (10) Ligers (7)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Stacked Paddys (8) Clear Kings (6)
10:00PM Rink 1 AHL Ron Burgundy's (12) Rebels (4)
Wed 11/13
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (16) Lipstick on a Pig (20)
Sun 11/17
07:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Grey Devils (9) Ligers (6)
08:00PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (9) Clear Kings (8)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (3) Growlers East (8)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Seal Team Stix (7) Growlers West (18)
Mon 11/18
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Stacked Paddys (5) Jokers (3)
Tue 11/19
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Puck Hawgs (19) Diablos (11)
Sun 11/24
07:00PM Rink 1 AHL Ron Burgundy's (8) Stacked Paddys (12)
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL California Golden Beers (12) Torpedoes (10)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (13) Rebels (10)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Ice Zombies (5) Ligers (7)
Mon 11/25
09:45PM Rink 2 ECHL Growlers East (8) Dead Wings (14)
Tue 11/26
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (12) Puck Hawgs (15)
Sun 12/01
07:00PM Rink 1 AHL Ron Burgundy's (6) Clear Kings (16)
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Seal Team Stix (12) Torpedoes (6)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Rebels (5) Stacked Paddys (8)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers West (3) Grey Devils (12)
Mon 12/02
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (1) Jokers (0)
Tue 12/03
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (6) Diablos (5)
Wed 12/04
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (16) Puck Hawgs (14)
Sun 12/08
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (10) California Golden Beers (16)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (15) Stacked Paddys (6)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Ligers (10) Growlers West (10)
Mon 12/09
09:45PM Rink 2 ECHL Grey Devils (10) Dead Wings (11)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers East (8) Ice Zombies (9)
Tue 12/10
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Diablos (9) Sniper McGoon (11)
Wed 12/11
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (11) Puck Hawgs (8)
Sun 12/15
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (16) Torpedoes (5)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Seal Team Stix (8) Ligers (12)
10:00PM Rink 1 AHL Ron Burgundy's (9) Mid Ice Crisis (14)
Mon 12/16
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Stacked Paddys (10) Jokers (3)
Tue 12/17
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Puck Hawgs (20) Sniper McGoon (11)
Wed 12/18
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Diablos (2) Lipstick on a Pig (12)
Sun 12/22
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers East (1) Growlers West (0)
09:00PM Rink 2 AHL Clear Kings (6) Stacked Paddys (7)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Rebels (11) Ron Burgundy's (9)
10:00PM Rink 2 ECHL Torpedoes (10) Ice Zombies (10)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Grey Devils (9) California Golden Beers (8)
Mon 12/23
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (0) Rebels (1)
Sun 12/29
07:00PM Rink 1 AHL Stacked Paddys (8) Ron Burgundy's (5)
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (1) Seal Team Stix (0)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Clear Kings (21) Mid Ice Crisis (4)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Ligers (7) Growlers East (14)
Mon 12/30
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Clear Kings (18) Rebels (11)
Sun 01/05
07:00PM Rink 1 ECHL California Golden Beers (15) Ice Zombies (9)
08:00PM Rink 1 AHL Rebels (13) Mid Ice Crisis (13)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Torpedoes (7) Grey Devils (12)
10:00PM Rink 1 AHL Clear Kings (5) Ron Burgundy's (6)
Mon 01/06
09:45PM Rink 2 ECHL Growlers East (9) Dead Wings (12)
Tue 01/07
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Diablos (18) Puck Hawgs (21)
Wed 01/08
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (13) Lipstick on a Pig (12)
Sun 01/12
08:00PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (12) Ron Burgundy's (9)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Seal Team Stix (5) Growlers East (8)
09:00PM Rink 2 AHL Stacked Paddys (9) Rebels (10)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (6) Grey Devils (13)
10:00PM Rink 2 ECHL Ice Zombies (5) Growlers West (11)
Mon 01/13
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Jokers (7) Clear Kings (10)
Tue 01/14
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (17) Diablos (5)
Wed 01/15
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Puck Hawgs (20) Lipstick on a Pig (27)
Sun 01/19
08:00PM Rink 1 AHL Stacked Paddys (7) Mid Ice Crisis (12)
09:00PM Rink 2 ECHL Torpedoes (5) Ligers (12)
09:00PM Rink 1 AHL Clear Kings (5) Rebels (15)
10:00PM Rink 1 AHL Ron Burgundy's (1) Jokers (0)
10:00PM Rink 2 ECHL California Golden Beers (17) Growlers West (13)
Mon 01/20
09:45PM Rink 2 ECHL Seal Team Stix (10) Dead Wings (10)
Tue 01/21
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (10) Diablos (7)
Wed 01/22
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (15) Puck Hawgs (17)
Sun 01/26
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (12) Ice Zombies (7)
09:00PM Rink 2 ECHL Grey Devils (19) Seal Team Stix (11)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL California Golden Beers (3) Ligers (7)
10:00PM Rink 2 AHL Ron Burgundy's (11) Clear Kings (17)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers West (17) Torpedoes (4)
Mon 01/27
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Jokers (6) Rebels (14)
Tue 01/28
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Puck Hawgs (13) Lipstick on a Pig (8)
Wed 01/29
09:45PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (10) Diablos (14)
Sun 02/02
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers East (1) California Golden Beers (0)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL The Whales (11) Growlers West (13)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Torpedoes (8) Ligers (7)
Mon 02/03
09:45PM Rink 2 ECHL Seal Team Stix (6) Dead Wings (14)
Tue 02/04
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Sniper McGoon (9) Puck Hawgs (24)
Sun 02/09
08:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Grey Devils (7) Growlers West (11)
09:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Growlers East (12) Torpedoes (16)
10:00PM Rink 1 ECHL Ligers (19) The Whales (8)
Mon 02/10
09:45PM Rink 2 AHL Stacked Paddys Jokers
Tue 02/11
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Diablos (19) Sniper McGoon (17)
Sun 02/16
08:15PM Rink 1 AHL Mid Ice Crisis (13) Ron Burgundy's (12)
09:15PM Rink 1 ECHL California Golden Beers (9) The Whales (8)
10:15PM Rink 1 AHL Stacked Paddys (6) Rebels (8)
Tue 02/18
09:30PM Rink 1 OHL Lipstick on a Pig (8) Puck Hawgs (12)